Jackets

98 products
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£50.00
Jack & Jones
Carhartt Wip Organic Cotton Canvas Jacket — Black
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip Organic Cotton Canvas Jacket — Black
$351.61
Italist
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£260.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£80.00£40.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£80.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£50.00
Jack & Jones
Carhartt Wip Detroit Jacket — White
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip Detroit Jacket — White
$276.43
Italist
Carhartt Wip OG Active Jacket — Black
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip OG Active Jacket — Black
$332.78
Italist
Carhartt Wip OG Detroit Jacket — Brown
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip OG Detroit Jacket — Brown
$351.61
Italist
Carhartt Wip Skye Liner Jacket — Green
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip Skye Liner Jacket — Green
$184.92
Italist
Carhartt Wip Stanwood Jacket — Black
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip Stanwood Jacket — Black
$227.59
Italist
Carhartt Wip Chore Jacket — Green
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip Chore Jacket — Green
$256.41
Italist
Carhartt Wip Jacket — Brown
Carhartt WIP
Carhartt Wip Jacket — Brown
$227.59
Italist
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
-30%
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£250.00£175.00
Jack & Jones
-10%
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£220.00£198.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£250.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£220.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£250.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£140.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Look Biker Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Look Biker Jacket
£75.00
Jack & Jones
-40%
Plus Size Faux Leather Jacket
Plus
Plus Size Faux Leather Jacket
£50.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
-40%
Synthetic Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Synthetic Leather Jacket
£55.00£33.00
Jack & Jones
Zipped Leather Jacket
Selected
Zipped Leather Jacket
£240.00
Selected
Stone Island Nylon Shell Overshirt — Black
Stone Island
Stone Island Nylon Shell Overshirt — Black
$765.39
Italist
Acne Studios Jacket — Black
Acne Studios
Acne Studios Jacket — Black
$702.72
Italist
Acne Studios Lightweight Recycled Nylon Jacket
Acne Studios
Acne Studios Lightweight Recycled Nylon Jacket
$702.72
Italist
Acne Studios Stockholm Jacket — Black
Acne Studios
Acne Studios Stockholm Jacket — Black
$669.93
Italist
Rain Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Rain Jacket
£40.00
Jack & Jones
-20%
Rain Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Rain Jacket
£40.00£32.00
Jack & Jones
Aviator Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Aviator Jacket
£80.00
Jack & Jones
Aviator Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Aviator Jacket
£80.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£60.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£65.00£32.50
Jack & Jones
-50%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£60.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
-10%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£40.00£36.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£60.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£60.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£60.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£65.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£65.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£35.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£35.00
Jack & Jones
Bomber Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Bomber Jacket
£40.00
Jack & Jones
Denim Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Denim Jacket
£65.00
Jack & Jones
Denim Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Denim Jacket
£65.00
Jack & Jones
Faux Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Faux Leather Jacket
£65.00
Jack & Jones
-40%
Hybrid Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Hybrid Jacket
£50.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
-20%
Hybrid Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Hybrid Jacket
£50.00£40.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£65.00
Jack & Jones
-40%
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£50.00£30.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£70.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£70.00£35.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£50.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£50.00
Jack & Jones
-20%
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£50.00£40.00
Jack & Jones
Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Jacket
£60.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£250.00
Jack & Jones
-30%
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£200.00£140.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£250.00
Jack & Jones
Leather Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Leather Jacket
£240.00
Jack & Jones
Puffer Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Puffer Jacket
£95.00
Jack & Jones
Puffer Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Puffer Jacket
£60.00
Jack & Jones
Quilted Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Quilted Jacket
£70.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Scuba Sweatshirts
JJ (MAIN)
Scuba Sweatshirts
£50.00£25.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Sports Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Sports Jacket
£50.00£25.00
Jack & Jones
-50%
Sports Jacket
JJ (MAIN)
Sports Jacket
£50.00£25.00
Jack & Jones

Which jacket styles read as streetwear?

Track jackets, boxy workwear and chore cuts, fleece and puffer shapes: the jackets that carry a streetwear fit are the ones with room and a point of view. The jacket sets your shoulder line, so the fit rule is simple: size for room, not for tailoring. A jacket that hangs slightly wide makes a plain tee and wide trousers look intentional.

Texture decides how dressed-up the result feels. A retro track jacket or teddy fleece stays casual, while a clean puffer or a heavier work jacket takes the same trousers somewhere sharper after dark.